Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Weekender

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£31.40
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick (Various Shades) - Weekender

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lip - Matte Liquid Lipstick Weekender

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Glow With Love Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Weekender

2 to 5 day
£36.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 6 ml

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Use the applicator tip to define your lip shape, then use the flat side to fill. Finish by pressing lips together.
Ingredients Ingredients: Dimethicone, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Methyl Trimethicone, Isododecane, 1,2-Hexanediol, Sodium Hyaluronate, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Caprylyl Glycol, Peg-10 Dimethicone, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Fragrance (Parfum), Tocopheryl Acetate, Bht, [+/- Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Iron Oxides (Ci 77492), Iron Oxides (Ci 77499), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090), Red 7 Lake (Ci 15850), Red 28 Lake (Ci 45410), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Yellow 6 Lake (Ci 15985)]
Staying time 8 h
Long-lasting Yes
Suitable for Women
Lipstick effect Hydrating, Coloring, Moisturizing
Substance liquid
Finishing Matte
Dispenser type Bottle
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name Weekender
Colour group Pink

Product information

At a glance

• Rich color suitable for all skin tones
• Comfortable wear with long-lasting matte finish
• Elegant packaging for easy on-the-go application

Similar products

Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsEye Shadow Brush
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Tools-Accessories Brushes-ToolsUltra Fine Eye Liner Brush
£26.82
£26.82 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Angled Face Brush
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Eye Blender Brush
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi Brown Smokey Eye Liner Brush
£24.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bobbi-Brown Make-up LipsLuxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Weekender

Cheapest offer

The Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick from Bobbi Brown offers an intense colour experience for the lips. Its fluid texture allows for precise application and leaves a pleasant feeling. The formula is enriched with powder pigments that provide high coverage and a matte finish. Once applied, the lipstick develops a long-lasting colour that spreads evenly over the lips. The elegant, gold-coloured design with the precise applicator underlines the high-quality character of the product and makes it a stylish companion. Fluid texture for precise application Enriched with powder pigments Offers high coverage Provides a matte finish Long-lasting colour
£31.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk