Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderBlush Antigua

Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Antigua

Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderBlush Antigua

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Antigua

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Blush Mat - Blush Antigua (3.50 G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 3.5g Antigua

2 to 5 day
£28.00

BOBBI BROWN Blush - Antigua 3,5 g

In stock
£29.90
85.43 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

BOBBI BROWN Blush - Antigua 3,5 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.57
Delivery from £4.95

Bobbi Brown Blush Antigua 3,5 g

2-7 days delivery
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95

BOBBI BROWN Blush - Antigua 3,5 g

In stock
£44.10
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown - Powder Blush - # Antigua Shimmer 313450 - 3.5g

6-10 days
£54.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Avenue
£22.96
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Modern
£22.96
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush | Desert Pink Matte | 3.5g/0.12oz | New Boxed Authentic
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Slopes
£22.96
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Velvet
£22.96
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderBlush Antigua

Cheapest offer

The powder blush from Bobbi Brown is characterised by a silky finish and authentic colouring. The particularly fine texture lies gently on the skin and allows the colour pigments to blend effortlessly without looking blotchy. Thanks to the buildable formula, the intensity of the blush can be individually controlled, allowing for both subtle accents and more defined contours. The range includes a wide palette of shades, ranging from delicate pink tones to stronger coral colours or bronze tones. Depending on the chosen variant, the product delivers a matt or slightly shimmering result. The blusher is packaged in an elegant, square case in black with the brand's characteristic silver lettering on the inside of the lid. The powder imitates the natural blush of the cheeks and can therefore create a visually fresher appearance. Silky-soft powder texture for high wearing comfort Buildable coverage for customised intensity Matt or shimmering finish depending on the colour shade Elegant, black
£22.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk