Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderBlush Matte Desert Pink

Bobbi Brown Blush | Desert Pink Matte | 3.5g/0.12oz | New Boxed Authentic

Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderBlush Matte Desert Pink

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £3.95

Bobbi Brown Blush | Desert Pink Matte | 3.5g/0.12oz | New Boxed Authentic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Desert Pink

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Blush Mat - Blush Desert Pink (3.50 G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Bobbi Brown Bobbi Brown Blush Matte 3.5g Desert Pink

2 to 5 day
£28.00

Bobbi Brown Blush Matte Desert Pink 3,5 g

2-7 days delivery
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bobbi Brown Blush - Desert Pink Matte (Medium-Deep Cool Pink) - .12 oz / 3.5 g

6-10 days
£54.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Avenue
£22.96
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Modern
£22.96
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Slopes
£22.96
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Matte (Various Shades) - Velvet
£22.96
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi Brown Blush Shimmer 4g (Various Shades) - Antigua
£22.96
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bobbi-Brown Make-up PowderBlush Matte Desert Pink

Cheapest offer

A touch of colour for a fresh look - that's the Blush Matte powder from Bobbi Brown. The silky powder formula can be applied effortlessly to the cheeks and blended evenly. Thanks to the fine pigmentation, the colour intensity can be built up gradually, from a subtle hint of colour to a more expressive accent. The result is a natural-looking, matte finish that feels comfortable on the skin and gives the complexion a healthy glow. Presented in an elegant, black compact case with an integrated mirror, this blush is a practical companion for everyday use and when travelling. The formulation is designed to provide long-lasting hold without settling into fine lines. Gives the cheeks a matte finish. The silky powder texture is easy to blend. Enables buildable colour intensity. Offers a long-lasting hold. In a practical compact case with mirror.
£22.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk