Bobs Sun Ray - female - Skechers - Wedges - Green - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45

Skechers Women's BOBS SUN RAY Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive | Size: 6 Skechers Olive 6

3-5 working days
£59.00

Debenhams Bobs Sun Ray Slip-Ins Padded Vamp Quarter Strap Sandal Olive olive

Unknown
£59.00

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 6 UK

In stock
£81.18
Delivery from £1.00

Skechers Women's Bobs Sun Ray Sandal, Olive Textile, 6 UK

In stock
£92.99
Delivery from £19.99

4 Variants from £47.00

Bobs Sun Ray - female - Skechers - Wedges - Green - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Skechers Bobs Sun Ray is a wedge sandal designed for casual warm-weather wear - combining a padded canvas upper with an espadrille-style jute midsole for cushioned - all-day comfort. Key attributes: Green | Canvas | Plush foam-cushioned footbed | Flexible traction outsole | Stretch gore instep strap | Hands-free slip-in construction | Heel pillow for a secure fit | Espadrille-style jute midsole trim | Padded canvas upper | Fabric linings | Dimensions & fit: 1 3/4-inch heel height | Slip-on fit | Medium width (M) | Composition & care: Machine washable.
£57.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk