Bodum Bodum Columbia teapot matt

BODUM COLUMBIA Tea Maker (Stainless Stee L, Dishwasher Safe, 1.5 L/51 oz) - Matt

Used Offers from

Bodum Bodum Columbia teapot matt

Cheapest Price
in stock
£67.50
Delivery from £9.90

Bodum COLUMBIA Tea Maker (Stainless Stee L, Dishwasher Safe, 1.5 L/51 oz) - Matt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.90
Free Delivery

Bodum Bodum Columbia Tea Press Matt Chrome

2 to 5 day
£80.00

Bodum Columbia Tea Maker (Stainless Stee L Dishwasher Safe 1.5 L/51 oz) - Matt

1-2 days
£128.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bodum 11496-16 Columbia Bodum Columbia Tea Press, 1.5 L, 51 Oz, S/S - Chrome
£45.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bodum 1303-16 Columbia Double Wall Coffee Maker, Stainless Steel - 3-Cup (0.35 L), Shiny
Free Delivery
Bodum Bodum Columbia teapot shiny
£59.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
BODUM COLUMBIA French Press 1L Coffee Maker - Shiny Silver
£92.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bodum Bodum Columbia teapot matt

Cheapest offer

Bodum Bodum Columbia teapot matt
£67.50
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)