BODUM 0.35 Litre/12 oz Tea for One Double Walled Tea Glass and Tea Strainer, Off-White, K11153-913

Bodum Tea For One Double Wall Glass with Tea Strainer, 350ml Off-White

BODUM 0.35 Litre/12 oz Tea for One Double Walled Tea Glass and Tea Strainer, Off-White, K11153-913

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

BODUM 0.35 Litre/12 oz Tea for One Double Walled Tea Glass and Tea Strainer, Off-White, K11153-913

£18.65
Delivery from £4.49

Bodum Tea for One Glass with Tea Infuser - 0.35 L, Off-White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£20.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bodum - Melior Double Walled Teacups 2-pack, 10 cl - Clear
£16.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bodum Bistro double wall glass with handle 2-pack 0.3 l
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bodum Pavina Outdoor double-walled glass 2-pack 35 cl
£13.50
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bodum Pavina To Go double-walled glass 2-pack 35 cl
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Bodum - CHAMBORD Tea Coat, Chromium - Chrome
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
BODUM 0.35 Litre/12 oz Tea for One Double Walled Tea Glass and Tea Strainer, Off-White, K11153-913

Cheapest offer

Lid keeps tea warm while brewing and doubles as a trivet to prevent dripping Works with any type of loose leaf tea Compatible with a variety of cup sizes Paired with Bodum's pavina double wall glass Dishwasher safe
£14.95
amazon.co.uk