Boheme Small Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

COCCINELLE Shoulder Bag Woman color Leather

Boheme Small Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£262.00
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Boheme Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 27 cm brown

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£335.75
Free Delivery
Boheme Small Bag - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Boheme Small Bag combines soft double-sided leather with a plaited handle for a feminine - contemporary look. Roomy and functional - it features a magnetic flap and an adjustable - removable strap for shoulder or crossbody wear. Key attributes: Brown | Cognac | Noir | Leather | Soft hand | Durable construction suitable for everyday use | Magnetic flap closure | Adjustable and removable shoulder strap | Internal zip pocket | External zip pocket on back | Two internal compartments/gussets | Plaited (braided) handle | Flap design | Gold-tone hardware | Double-sided pigmented leather finish | Dimensions & fit: 28 x 18 x 10 cm | 800 g | Composition & care: 100% calf leather | Avoid aggressive detergents or sanitising gels that may damage fittings or finishes.
£262.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Coccinelle Best Crossbody Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 22.5 cm black
£114.75
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Tebe Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 21.5 cm black
£187.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handbag COCCINELLE Woman color Black
£207.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Beat Generation | leather Bucket bag | black
£221.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Tebe Shoulder bag Genuine Leather 18 cm black
£157.25
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery