Bolero Black Coffee Height Table Base - Cast Iron, Adjustable Feet, Easy-Assembly Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor GH445

Bolero Cast Iron Four Leg Coffee Height Table Base Restaurant CafпїЅ Dining Legs

Used Offers from

Bolero Black Coffee Height Table Base - Cast Iron, Adjustable Feet, Easy-Assembly Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor GH445

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.79
Free Delivery

Bolero Cast Iron Coffee Table Base - Height with Adjustable Feet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
GBP 94.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Coffee Height Table Base - Cast Iron, Adjustable Feet, Easy-Assembly Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor GH445

In stock
£101.57
Delivery from £4.49

Bolero Cast Iron Coffee Height Table Base - GH445

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Coffee Height Table Base - Cast Iron, Adjustable Feet, Easy-Assembly Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor GH445

In stock
£128.29
Free Delivery

Bolero Black Coffee Height Table Base - Cast Iron, Adjustable Feet, Easy-Assembly Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor GH445

Cheapest offer

STURDY & RELIABLE SUPPORT: Crafted from robust cast iron with a substantial 7.85kg weight, this base ensures your tabletop remains securely in place INDOOR & OUTDOOR VERSATILITY: Designed for use in any setting, its colourfast cast iron construction resists sun fading and warping for lasting good looks ADAPTABLE TO ANY SURFACE: Features adjustable feet, allowing you to effortlessly level your table on uneven floors for a wobble-free experience MODERN UNDERSTATED STYLE: The sleek matte-black finish offers a contemporary and sophisticated look, complementing a wide variety of tabletops and decors
£94.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk