Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Natural - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Used Offers from

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Natural - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.59
59.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Back Sidechair Natural Finish (4 Pack)

Next Business Day
£240.65
Free Delivery

Bolero Square Back Sidechair Natural Finish (4 Pack)

Next Business Day
£240.65
Free Delivery

Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Natural - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.39
Free Delivery

Pack 4 Bolero Square Back Side Chair Kitchen Restaurant Furniture Natural

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.39
Free Delivery

GR342 - Bolero Square Back Sidechair (Natural Finish) (Pack 4) - GR342

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bolero Adeline Side Chair Light Green, Set 4
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Adeline Side Chair Dark Navy, (Set 4
£113.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Parisian Style Rattan Side Chair Coral (Pack of 2)
£220.79
GBP 110.40 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Valletta Grey Slatted Side Chair, Set 4
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Adeline Side Chair Slate Blue, Set 4
£215.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolero Side Chair with Square Back in Natural - Steel Frame - Beech Veneer

Cheapest offer

Indoor use Only, Chrome Plated Steel legs Indoor use Only, Chrome Plated Steel legs Indoor use Only Stackable up to 5 chairs, Swatches available (code: AJ834) SeatHeight:460mm, Seatpad thickness:12mm beech veneer Seat & Back Conforms to Contract Standard BS EN 16139:2013 TL1, Leg Thickness:19 x 1.8mm
£237.59
amazon.co.uk