Bolle CONTPSI Contour Safety Glasses - Clear

Bolle Safety Contour Contspi Tactical Glasses - Clear

Bolle CONTPSI Contour Safety Glasses - Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.11
Delivery from £4.49

Bolle Safety CONTPSI CONTOUR PLATINUM® Safety Glasses - Clear

Unknown
£9.14

Bolle Safety CONTOUR PLATINUM® Safety Glasses - Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.52
Delivery from £3.50

Bolle Contour Safety Specs Spectacles Clear Sun Glasses PPE Work With - FREE BAG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £2.99

Bolle CONTPSI Contour Safety Glasses - Clear

In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Bolle Clear Lens Safety Glasses CONTPSI Contour II Range & Microfiber Pouch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bolle CONTPSI Contour Safety Glasses - Clear

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety Glasses Contour II Range Smoked, Clear & Copper Lens Available

£11.99
Free Delivery

Bolle Safety Glasses, Goggles, Clear Smoked Welding Lens & Accessories Available

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bolle CONTPSI Contour Safety Glasses - Clear

Cheapest offer

The expression of efficiency21 g of power, to against the risk of impact from solid particles with the Bolle Safety lens expertise, make the Contour inevitable, EN 166 EN 170 nothing less than essential protection: solidity, protection, design, comfort and lightless Designed to adapt perfectly to your nose so the frame sits perfectly on your face TIPGRIP technology ensures a better fit thanks to its dual-material design and innovative shape; improving temple comfort and hold The platinum coating provides a high resistance to scratching, to the most aggressive chemicals and delays fogging
£8.11
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable polycarbonate lenses: Resilient for harsh environments.
• Fog-resistant coating: Maintains visibility in humid conditions.
• Complete UV shielding: Protects against harmful sunlight.

Similar products

Bollé Safety Glasses Contour - CSP Lens, PLATINUM Coating - Multi Colour
£13.07
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolle Safety Contpol Contour Safety Glasses - Polarised Bolcontpol
£35.63
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bollé Safety - BSSI, Contour Eye Protection with Platinum Anti-Fog Coating, Matte Black Frame/Smoke Lenses
£17.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bolle CONTPSF Nylon Frame Sports Temples with Tipgrip TPE Contour Glasses, Black & Bolle CONTESP Contour Safety Glasses ESP Lens
£20.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bolle Safety CONTOUR PLATINUM® Safety Glasses - Smoke
£11.27
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50