Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK55 AMG R172 5.5 2012 on M152.980 Spring Lift

Stabilus Bonnet Gas Strut Lift Support Hood Lift Shock Re fits Mercedes-Benz Slc

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK55 AMG R172 5.5 2012 on M152.980 Spring Lift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.91
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK300 R172 2.0 2015 on M274.920 Spring Lift New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK250 R172 2.2D 2012 on OM651.980 Spring Lift

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK250 R172 1.8 2011 on Spring Lift Front Quality

£26.95
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK200 R172 2.0 2015 on M274.920 Spring Lift New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK200 R172 1.8 2011 on Spring Lift Front Quality

£26.97
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLC43 AMG R172 3.0 2016 on M276.822 Spring Lift

£26.98
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLC300 R172 2.0 2016 on M274.920 Spring Lift New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLC200 R172 2.0 2016 on M274.920 Spring Lift New

£27.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bonnet Gas Strut fits MERCEDES SLK55 AMG R172 5.5 2012 on M152.980 Spring Lift

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 255 N / Function: Gas Spring, bonnet / Stroke: 270 mm / Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / Additional Information: with additional hold position / Length: 677 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 7884716RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: FA KROSNO: 31835, FEBI BILSTEIN: 47095, FERRON: 1727, Frankberg: 5481FB0027805, KILEN: 338030, LESJÖFORS: 8056830, MAGNETI MARELLI: 430719131500, 430719131505, GS1315, MERCEDES-BENZ: 1729800064, A1729800064, OPTIMAL: AG-51307, PATRON: PGS615195, STABILUS: 018165, TRISCAN: 871023124, VAICO: V30-3179, 615195 / Placement on Vehicle: both sides / Extra Description: // INTER-STOP®
£26.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 115208 Tailgate strut
£17.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 9968GI Gas Spring, bonnet for AUDI,VW
£20.13
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
STABILUS 572907 Bonnet strut
£27.00
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 082430 Bonnet strut
£11.82
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £47.99