Bonzer EZ20 Can Opener - 25inch NSF

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£166.79
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ-20 Bench Can Opener in Black Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe - 25"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.79
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ-20 Bench Can Opener 25in - CF391

£190.91
Free Delivery

Bonzer EZ20 Can Opener - 25inch NSF

In stock
£198.93
Free Delivery
Bonzer EZ20 Can Opener - 25inch NSF

Cheapest offer

Suitable for up to 20 cans per day Ideal for commercial kitchens Manufactured in the UK to the highest standards to garuntee quality and durability. A can opener for life Complete spares list available
£166.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bonzer EZ20 Catering Bench Can Opener 16 Shaft
£159.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winware Bonzer 25mm Spare Wheel For Can Opener EZ20
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BONZER MILD Steel Blade and Wheel 25mm 10291-03 Commercial TIN CAN Opener EZ20 Classic
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BONZER Stainless Steel Blade and 25mm Wheel 10291-01 TIN CAN Opener EZ20 Classic
£27.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery