STABILUS 0033DJ Tailgate strut

Boot Gas Strut fits VAUXHALL ASTRA F 1.4 91 to 98 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New

STABILUS 0033DJ Tailgate strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.99
Delivery from £8.45

0033DJ Rear Boot Tailgate Strut Trunk Lift Support Strut 508mm 600N By Stabilus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

STABILUS 0033DJ Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Delivery from £28.00

Fits STABILUS STA0033DJ Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
GBP 19.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS STA0033DJ Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.18
GBP 19.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA0033DJ Gas Spring, boot/cargo area STA0033DJ Gas s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
GBP 19.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS 0033DJ GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE OPEL ASTRA/A ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.36
GBP 21.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits STABILUS 0033DJ GAS SPRING, FRONT FLAP / TAILGATE OPEL ASTRA/AST ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
GBP 21.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for OPEL ASTRA F STABILUS 0033DJ

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STABILUS Boot Gas Strut 2576WF Rear Tailgate Lift Support 7701057303 904525806R
£15.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
STABILUS 326740 Tailgate strut
£20.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Boot Gas Strut 524371 Stabilus Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 792515 9640890980 New
£16.67
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
STABILUS 0033DJ Tailgate strut

Cheapest offer

Extention Force [N]: 600; Length [mm]: 508; Stroke [mm]: 195; Product line: LIFT-O-MAT; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with rear window wiper; Fitting Position: both sides; Required quantity: 2; Comfort Equipment Variant (trim package): with loudspeaker
£12.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk