Bosch KS683 Kit Super Pro - Rear drum brake kit - 1 pre-assembled set, 2 wheel brake cylinders, 4 brake shoes

BOSCH 0 204 114 683 Brake Set, drum brakes

Bosch KS683 Kit Super Pro - Rear drum brake kit - 1 pre-assembled set, 2 wheel brake cylinders, 4 brake shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£107.53
Free Delivery

Bosch KS683 Kit Super Pro - Rear drum brake kit - 1 pre-assembled set, 2 wheel brake cylinders, 4 brake shoes

In stock
£112.17
Free Delivery

Original BOSCH Brake Shoe Set 0 204 114 683 For Fiat Ford

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.68
Delivery from £25.78

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 204 114 683 Brake shoe set 0 204 114 683 Brake drum ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.86
GBP 147.43 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bosch KS683 Kit Super Pro - Rear drum brake kit - 1 pre-assembled set, 2 wheel brake cylinders, 4 brake shoes

Cheapest offer

Scope of delivery: 2 wheel brake cylinders (piston diameter 20.64 mm), 4 brake shoes (width 30 mm), spring set For brake drum diameter 180 mm, Adjustment system AP system One order per kit for the axle-wise repair: for quick and easy ordering Pre-assembled components: for faster repair times with up to 50%-time savings compared to single components Replacements for all wearing parts: for safety and reliability Engineered with expertise and quality: for long service life and driver comfort Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement rear brake drum kit for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£107.53
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 204 788 353 Brake Master Cylinder
£64.46
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Original - 1 x Glow Plug Relay 0 250 204 002
£9.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49