Bosch 0242230523 Spark Plug Fits Cadillac Chevrolet Hummer

BOSCH 0 242 230 523 Spark plug

Bosch 0242230523 Spark Plug Fits Cadillac Chevrolet Hummer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Double Iridium Spark Plug 0242230523 - OEM for Cadillac Chevrolet Hummer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Hummer Hummer H2 2002-2004 6.0 6.2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Saab 9-7X 2004-2012 5.3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Hummer Hummer H2 Sut 2004 on 6.0

£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Cadillac Chevrolet Gmc Hummer Saab

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Corvette 2004-2013 6.0 6.2

£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Avalanche 2005-2013 5.3

£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Chevrolet Camaro 2009-2015 6.2

£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch 0242230523 Spark Plug Fits Cadillac Chevrolet Hummer

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 242 230 523--BOSCH,8 LII 33 U--HR,9602,IT16TT--DENSO,4713 / Thread Diameter: 14 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 15 / Category: Ignition System / Configuration: Single / Number of pins: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242230523 / UPC: 4047025094863 / MPN: 0242230523 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5072414159 / Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25 / Thread Length [mm]: 17.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12621258--PONTIAC,19417055--PONTIAC,12 621 258--HOLDEN / Brand: Bosch / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 4047025094863 / GTIN: 4047025094863 / OEM Numbers: 12680072,19417055,12621258,HR 8 LII 33 U,9602 / Voltage: 8 V / Installation Depth: 17.5mm / Spanner Size: 16 / Part Type: Spark Plugs / Performance Part: Yes
£14.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£10.02
Compare 83 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch YR7SII330U - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece
£12.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 242 145 590 Spark Plug Sparks Plugs, spark plugs,
£15.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 229 687 Spark plug
£10.30
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery