BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Glow plug control module

BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Glow plug control module

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.99
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug controller 0 281 003 089 BOSCH for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.61
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 003 089 GLOW-DURATION UNIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.18
GBP 44.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 281 003 089 GLOW-DURATION UNIT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.47
GBP 47.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug controller 0 281 003 089 BOSCH for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 0 281 003 089 FOR VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/Mk/III LEON 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.78
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 0 281 003 089 FOR VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/Mk/III LEON 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.16
Free Delivery

CONTROL UNIT GLOW TIME 0 281 003 089 FOR VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/Mk/III LEON 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

New Control Unit, glow plug system for SEAT VW:LEON,POLO,BORA I,CORDOBA 132105

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 494 281 BOSCH for PORSCHE 911 911 Convertible BOXSTER 911 Targa
£38.59
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 065 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£21.83
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Boost Pressure (MAP) Sensor 0 281 002 487 for OPEL ASTRA H Van
£47.22
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Temperature Sensor 0281002170 – Fits Maserati Levante, Ferrari, Opel
£11.43
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Glow plug control module

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Pencil-type Glow Plug, after-glow capable; Construction Year from: 05/2005, 12/2004, 05/2004; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1J..5..080 001, 1M..5..045 001; TecDoc Engine Number: 20516, 16231, 17467, 18539; for OE number: 038 907 281 C
£31.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk