BOSCH 0 451 103 227 Oil filter

Used Offers from £16.69

BOSCH 0 451 103 227 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch P3227 - Oil Filter Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103227 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Diameter Spin-On Fits Ford Mazda

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103227 Oil Filter Spin-On Filter Service Replacement Fits Ford Mazda

£10.37
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103227 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Diameter Spin-On Fits Ford Mazda

£10.37
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103227 Genuine Bosch 1039020 1E0714302 90915YZZB2 1039021

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103227 Bosch 1039020 1039021 1220880 6179700 6179701 P3227 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3227 - 0451103227

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal Screw-On Oil Filter 0451103227 - OEM Quality for Ford & Mazda

£11.08
GBP 11.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3109 0451103109 - Fits Citroen C25, Fiat Ducato, ARO 240-244
£8.99
Compare 68 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 104 066 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 54 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 259 Oil filter
£4.99
Compare 509 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Car Oil Filter P3012 0451203012
£6.99
Compare 260 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Premium Oil Filter P3274 0451103274
£7.29
Compare 132 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 227 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 89; Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF-2B; Outer Diameter [mm]: 76; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 72; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with two anti-return valves; TecDoc Engine Number: 10067, 10068, 1438, 1439, 1441, 16143, 4484, 4485, 46322, 46323, 46324, 46325, 46326, 46327; Construction Year from: 10/1995; Construction Year to: 06/2001, 07/1996, 10/1999, 12/1994
£6.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk