Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 474 831 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2000

BOSCH 0 986 474 831 Brake caliper

Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 474 831 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 474 831 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6 AEB/AUG/ATW/APU/ANB/ARG 1.8L A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 474 831 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6 AEB/AUG/ATW/APU/ANB/ARG 1.8L A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 474 831 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6 AEB/AUG/ATW/APU/ANB/ARG 1.8L A4

£143.59
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for AUDI SKODA VW VW (SVW):A4 B5,A6 C4,A6 C5,SUPERB I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.29
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 0 986 474 831 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 474 831 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 BWW/BSS 2.0LAWT 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.24
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 474 831 Brake caliper 0 986 474 831 Disc brake cal ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.17
GBP 160.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 0 986 474 831 BOSCH

£168.83
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 474 831 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2000

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Fitting position: Rear / Brake disc thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 474 831 / Piston Diameter: 38.0 mm / Brake system: LUCAS / Material: Aluminium / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 24.3384-1732.7, BENDIX 694052B, BOSCH 0 986 472 831, BOSCH 0 986 474 831, BOSCH 098647B831, BUDWEG CALIPER 342871, CARDONE 388156, DELCO REMY DC75119, DELPHI LC7317, ELSTOCK 87-0193, FTE RS389823A0, FTE RX389823A0, GIRLING BHN 183, GIRLING BHN 183 E, HELLA 8AC 355 383-341, HELLA 8AN 355 440-621, NK 2147152, PAGID 87296, QUINTON HAZELL QBS4374, SBS 13012147152, TRISCAN 8170 29620, UBD 54431 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E0615424, SKODA 8E0 615 424, VW 8E0615424 / Brake caliper type: With integrated auxiliary brake / Fitting side: Right / Model: AUDI A4 B5 (8D2), AUDI A4 B5 Avant (8D5), VW PASSAT B5 (3B2), AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4), VW PASSAT B5 Variant (3B5), AUDI A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6), VW PASSAT B5.5 Variant (3B6), VW PASSAT B5.5 (3B3), SKODA SUPERB I (3U4) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£139.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 219 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494731 For Audi A6 Avant 4F5 2005 2.0 125kW
£28.98
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.43
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery