Bosch BP1070 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

BOSCH 0 986 494 159 Brake pad set

Bosch BP1070 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.57
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits VOLVO XC90 Mk1 2.4D Front 02 to 14 Bosch 274331 30769125 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.96
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494159 Bosch 274331 30769125 31262705 BP1070 24141 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic Piston Clip Anti-Squeak Plate 0986494159

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.70
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Front 0986494159 Genuine Bosch 274331 30769125 31262705

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set fits Volvo XC90 I 2002-2014 2.5 3.2

£37.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 159 BOSCH for VOLVO XC90 I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0986494159 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Front ATE System Fits Volvo XC90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic Piston Clip Anti-Squeak Plate 0986494159

£38.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch BP1070 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Pad dimensions: Height 74.3 mm / 75.1 mm, width 155.1 mm / 156.4 mm, thickness 19 mm/ 20.5 mm - WVA: 24141 - Copper-free pads (<0.5%) - Front axle Exceptional quality, durability and reliability: Bosch tests their brakes across a range of driving conditions worldwide, often exceeding industry standards Driving comfort, right from the start: Experience smooth braking with reduced noise and dust, and precise control with a good pedal feel Scope of delivery: Includes 1 set of 4 front brake pads Compatibility matters: Use the automotive parts finder at the top of this page to find the right replacement pads for your car For professional use only: All work should be carried out by trained specialists in qualified workshops
£36.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 220 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494731 For Audi A6 Avant 4F5 2005 2.0 125kW
£28.84
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.64