Bosch 0242140514 Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Fiat Ford Lancia Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

BOSCH 0242140514 Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Fiat Ford Lancia Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

Bosch 0242140514 Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Fiat Ford Lancia Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Double Iridium 0242140514, 1 Spark Plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service Life - with Robust Design

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

1x BOSCH 0242140514 Spark Plug Fits Alfa Chevrolet Daihatsu Fiat Ford Lancia

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Double Iridium 0242140514, 1 Spark Plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service Life - with Robust Design

In stock
£14.12
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 140 514 CANDLE PLATIN-IR LPG YR6KI332S /1 PC/ ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
GBP 14.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug BOSCH 0 242 140 514 For FIAT, CHEVROLET, LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, SUZUKI,

Will usually delivered within 25 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Delivery from £15.86

For Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos Single Spark Plug Bosch 0242140514 Premium 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Double Iridium 0242140514, 1 Spark Plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service Life - with Robust Design

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242140514 Spark Plug Replacement Fits Fiat Bravo 1.2 16V 80 1.4 1.4 LPG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch 0242140514 Spark Plug Fits Daihatsu Fiat Ford Lancia Opel Suzuki Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 13406--FEBI BILSTEIN,FBR12WC1,6546--NGK,DCPR8EIX / Thread Diameter: 12 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 23 / Category: Ignition System / Number of pins: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242140514 / UPC: 4047024277731 / MPN: 0242140514 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1577301215 / Thread Size: M 12 x 1,25 / Thread Length [mm]: 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1A02-18-110--MAZDA / Weight: 0.04 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 4047024277731 / GTIN: 4047024277731 / OEM Numbers: 1A0218110 / Voltage: 16 V / Spanner Size: 16 / Manufacturer Heat Range: 500 °C / Part Type: Spark Plugs / Performance Part: Yes
£13.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug DCPR8EIX (6546)
£41.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Car Air Filter S3316 - 1457433316 - Genuine - Fits Fiat
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug NGK Iridium Ix Platinum DCPR8EIX Harley Fltru Road Glide Ultra 1690
£21.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.04
BERU Z234 Spark plug
£10.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00