BOSCH 0265008331 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva B MPV Van Vauxhall Bosch 0 265 008 331

BOSCH 0265008331 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

0 265 008 331 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva B MPV Van Vauxhall Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0265008331 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0265008331 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 265 008 331 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.83
GBP 23.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva B MPV Van Vauxhall Bosch 0 265 008 331

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 265 008 331 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva B MPV Van Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for BOSCH 265 008 331 for MERIVA B MPV (S10) 1.3 2010-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 265 008 331 Sensor, wheel speed 0 265 008 331 ABS s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.18
GBP 25.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH 0265008331 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Fits Opel Meriva Vauxhall Meriva

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Temperature range to [°C]: 150 / Interchange Part Number: ABS1319--APEC,151-00-0400--ASHIKA,VE702213--Cambiare, 185975--FEBI BILSTEIN,ABS-0400--JAPANPARTS, 614 899 0046--MEYLE,MAS0533,LVAB953--MOTAQUIP / Category: Braking System / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with cable / OEM Numbers: 13277155,1238730,13277155,13381154,13277155,13381154,DF 11 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 265 008 331 / Temperature range from [°C]: -40 / Overall Length: 867 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13277155--GMC,12 38 730--OPEL,13277155--OPEL,13381154--OPEL, 13277155--VAUXHALL,13381154--VAUXHALL
£20.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.55
Compare 98 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 986 594 507 ABS sensor
£21.57
Compare 483 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00