Oil Filter 0451103249 Bosch 028115561 P3249 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Bosch 0451103249 Oil Filter Service Replacement Fits Audi 80

Used Offers from

Oil Filter 0451103249 Bosch 028115561 P3249 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103249 Bosch 028115561 P3249 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Bosch Premium Oil Filter P3249 0451103249

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Oil Filter 0451103249 028115561 P3249 Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103249 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Ø Spin-On 3/4" 16 UNF Thread Fits Audi 80

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3249 - 0451103249

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103249 Oil Filter Spin-On Filter Service Replacement Fits Audi 80

£13.13
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103249 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Ø Spin-On 3/4" 16 UNF Thread Fits Audi 80

£13.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103249 Bosch 028115561 P3249 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

£13.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR AUDI 80 BOSCH 0 451 103 249
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil filter
£17.61
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter For Audi 80 1991-1996 76x170mm Premium OEM NEW GENIUNE GERMAN
£13.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR AUDI 80 BOSCH 0 451 103 249 NEW
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter 0451103249 Bosch 028115561 P3249 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Manufacturer Part Number: 0451103249 / Gasket inner diameter: 63 mm / Outer diameter: 76 mm / Height: 169 mm / Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF / Gasket outer diameter: 72 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X4057E, ALCO FILTER: SP1112, AUDI: 028115561, CHAMP: LS135, CHAMPION: C156, CLEAN FILTERS: DO936, COMLINE: EOF135, COOPERS: Z1196, CROSLAND: 2168, DELPHI: FX0127, FILTRON: OP5251, FRAM: PH5484, HENGST FILTER: H14W14, KNECHT: OC221, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 394OS, LAUTRETTE: ELH4281, MANN-FILTER: W7301, MECAFILTER: ELH4281, METAL LEVE: OC221, PURFLUX: LS243, PUROLATOR: L37359, SOFIMA: S3404R, SogefiPro: FT5246, TECNOCAR: R362, TEHO: 4077, OK77, UFI: 2340400, UNIPART: GFE383, VW: 028115561, WIX FILTERS: WL7069
£11.66
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.