FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil Filter for AUDI

FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil filter

FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil Filter for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.23
Delivery from £12.50

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 525/1 FILTRON for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FILTRON OP 525/1 OIL FILTER MULTICAR 25/26, AUDI 80 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.73
GBP 14.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 525/1 OIL FILTER MULTICAR 25/26, AUDI 80 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£14.86
GBP 14.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for AUDI:80 B4 Avant,80 B4 Saloon,90 B4 Saloon 028115561

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil Filter for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.61
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil filter OP 525/1 Oil filter fits: AUDI 80 B4 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£18.06
GBP 18.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil filter OP 525/1 Oil filter fits: AUDI 80 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£18.46
GBP 18.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 525/1 FILTRON for AUDI 80 B4 Saloon 80 B4 Avant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FILTRON OP 525/1 Oil Filter for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Screw-on Filter / Height [mm]: 138 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~H4AAOSwrY9a1NGd / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 69,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OP 525/1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249586074 / Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 61,5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Filtron OP525/1 Oil Filter / Reference Number OEM: KOLBENSCHMIDT 50 013 394 / Brand: Filtron / Outer diameter [mm]: 75 / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 5904608015259 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OP 525/1 / Reference Number OE: VAG 028 115 561 / Notes: Part Detail 2: Unf 3/4''-16 Thread Size / Part Type: Oil Filter
£11.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for AUDI 80 FILTRON OP 525/1
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR AUDI 80 FILTRON OP 525/1
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR AUDI 80 FILTRON OP 525/1
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 525/2 Oil filter
£11.51
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Fits FILTRON OP 525/4 OIL FILTER.POLO 1.9TD CLASSIC 96- UK Stock
£11.79
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00