Bosch Gws 18V-10P N 18V Angle Grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Bosch 06019J4100 GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6

Used Offers from

Bosch Gws 18V-10P N 18V Angle Grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£172.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (Brushless Motor, Equal Power to a 1,000 W Corded Grinder, Kickback Control, Intelligent Brake System)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£196.53
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019J4100 Gws 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125Mm 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£197.38
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P Carton box 06019J4100

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.37
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019J4100 GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6019J4100

2-3 days
£206.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (Brushless Motor, Equal Power to a 1,000 W Corded Grinder, Kickback Control, Intelligent Brake System)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£207.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (Brushless Motor, Equal Power to a 1,000 W Corded Grinder, Kickback Control, Intelligent Brake System)

In stock
£211.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (Brushless Motor, Equal Power to a 1,000 W Corded Grinder, Kickback Control, Intelligent Brake System)

In stock
£211.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £193.92

Bosch Gws 18V-10P N 18V Angle Grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest offer

Body only - No battery, charger or caseNo load speed: 9000rpmSide handleBrushless motorCardboard box.
£172.76
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)