Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (in ux. Handle, Protective Guard, Quick-Clamping nut, mounting Flange, L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Angle Grinder Gws 18V-10 P L-Boxx 136 06019J4102

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (in ux. Handle, Protective Guard, Quick-Clamping nut, mounting Flange, L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Angle Grinder Gws 18V-10 P L-Boxx 136 06019J4102

1-3 working days
£198.58
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 18V-10 P (body only, L-BOXX) Cordless 06019J4102

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.22
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P L-Boxx 136 06019J4102

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.44
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (in ux. Handle, Protective Guard, Quick-Clamping nut, mounting Flange, L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)

Cheapest offer

Cordless Small angle grinder delivers power equal to a 1,000 W corded grinder via brushless motor and ProCORE18V battery PROtection switch instantly turns the grinder off when released, further maximising user protection Increased level of user protection and convenience due to KickBack Control, drop control and intelligent brake system Improved power level and tool control in the 18 V category Scope of supply: Vibration Control auxiliary handle (2 602 025 171);Protective guard (1 605 510 365);Quick-locking nut (2 608 000 684);Backing flange (spare part number 2 605 703 014);L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger (1 600 A01 166), Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£194.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Brushless
£469.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Flashlight GLT18V-5000 (Without Battery)
£349.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£99.98
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£53.95
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery