Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V Coolpack 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder (Bare Tool) - 06019N9004

1-3 working days
£113.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH GWS 18V-8 N 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.24
Free Delivery

Bosch Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 115mm (Bare tool, Carton) Cordless 06019N9004

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£134.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)

In stock
£138.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)

In stock
£145.51
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 18V-8 125 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder GWS18V8 + 4Ah Pro Core

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 18V-8 125 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder GWS18V8 + 2x 4Ah Pro Core

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £94.80

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)

Cheapest offer

Convenient to use due to compact, lightweight design Boosts productivity thanks to fastest cutting performance for light applications Get more done on less recharges thanks to optimized runtime per charge More control and comfort with a new and improved sleek ergonomic grip Scope of supply: Backing flange (1 605 703 099);Locking nut (1 603 345 043);Two-hole spanner (1 607 950 043);Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 024);Protective guard (1 605 510 364), Weight: 2.7227089357 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£89.99
amazon.co.uk