BOSCH GKE 18V-40 18v Chainsaw

4.6 (40)

BOSCH GKE 18V-40 18v Chainsaw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 06008...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless Chainsaw 40cm Bar - Bare

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm No Batteries No Battery Charger

1-3 days
£318.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-40 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm

Unknown
£318.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch GKE 18V-40 18V BITURBO Brushless 40cm Chainsaw No Battery 06008D3000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.88
Free Delivery
BOSCH GKE 18V-40 18v Chainsaw

Cheapest offer

Type: Chainsaw / Short Description: 18v Chainsaw / Voltage: 18v
£255.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine
£212.51
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Chainsaw GKE18V-30 Ex attery/Charger
£246.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Opuladuo 2PC 8 Inch Pruning Saw Chain for BOSCH GKE18V-20N / GKE18V-20N14X, 8" Replacement Chain for BOSCH GKE18V-20N14X / BOSCH GKE18V-20N Pruning Chainsaw
£21.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93
BOSCH GKE 18V-15 18v Pruning saw 150mm
£175.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Opuladuo 2PC 10 Inch Pole Saw Chain for Bosch GKE18V-25TPN / GKE18V-25TPN18X Chainsaw, 10" Replacement Chain for Bosch GKE18V-25TPN18X / GKE18V-25TPN
£23.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

40 Ratings
5 stars
31
4 stars
4
3 stars
2
2 stars
2
1 star
1
Amazon.fr Kunde

Great machine, Bosch Pro, obviously.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

The cordless saw is powerful and very easy to handle.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Absolutely great tool. If you're doing interior fitting and need to cut something a bit heavier, but don't want the whole place to smell of petrol or exhaust fumes. Brushless motor that runs very quietly and has plenty of power. Get decent batteries of 5.5 Ah or higher.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

The 8Ah Pro Core battery lasts for 30 tree cuts at an average diameter of 30 cm.

via trustami