Bosch Professional GWX 18V-8 Brushless 125mm / 5" X-LOCK Angle Grinder Body Only

Bosch 06019N9100 Gwx 18V-8 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional GWX 18V-8 Brushless 125mm / 5" X-LOCK Angle Grinder Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder with X-Lock GWX 18V-8 (in uxiliary Handle, Protective Guard)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019N9100 Gwx 18V-8 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£160.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 18V Angle Grinder With X-Lock Gwx 18V-8 Carton Box 06019N9100

1-3 working days
£161.76
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019N9100 GWX 18V-8 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder with X-Lock GWX 18V-8 (in uxiliary Handle, Protective Guard)

In stock
£171.41
Free Delivery

Bosch GWX 18V-8 Professional Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Gwx 18V-8 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit

2-3 days
£183.85
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Angle Grinder with X-LOCK GWX 18V-8 Carton box 06019N9100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 125mm Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit BSH6019N9100
£163.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWX 18V-8 Brushless 125mm / 5" X-LOCK Angle Grinder Body Only

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 4053423323245 / GTIN: 4053423323245 / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 18 V / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Model: 06019N9100 / UPC: 4053423323245 / MPN: 06019N9100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17090321361
£159.18
ebay.co.uk