Bosch Professional GWX 18V-7 06019H9104 Cordless Angle Grinder 115 mm Brushless Without Battery Includes KOF

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional GWX 18V-7 06019H9104 Cordless Angle Grinder 115 mm Brushless Without Battery Includes KOF

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System GWX 18V-7 Cordless Angle Grinder (with X-Lock Holder, disc Diameter 115 mm, Without Rechargeable Batteries and Charger, L-BOXX Inlay, in L-BOXX 136)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Gwx 18V-7 X-Lock 18V 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare + Lboxx 06019H9104

1-3 working days
£174.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 06019N9100 Gwx 18V-8 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit
£159.18
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro 18V Angle Grinder With X-Lock Gwx 18V-8 L-Boxx 136 06019N9101
£182.90
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System GWX 18V-8 Angle Grinder (125 mm disc Diameter, with X-Lock Holder, incl. 5-Piece Cutting and Grinding disc Set, in L-BOXX 136) - Amazon Exclusive Set
£282.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWX 18V-7 06019H9104 Cordless Angle Grinder 115 mm Brushless Without Battery Includes KOF

Cheapest offer

Bosch Professional GWX 18V-7 06019H9104 cordless angle grinder 115 mm brushless without battery, including Kof contents: 1 piece Tools International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.