Bosch 0986452041 Oil Filter Fits Nissan Opel Peugeot Proton Vauxhall Volvo

Bosch 0986452041 Oil Filter (P2041)

Used Offers from

Bosch 0986452041 Oil Filter Fits Nissan Opel Peugeot Proton Vauxhall Volvo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 986 452 041 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo Mito Citroen C-Crosser Enterprise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986452041 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo Citroen Fiat Ford Honda Infiniti Kia

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0986452041 Bosch 46544820 MD360935 1109CG K6000611028 46751179 P2041

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Free Delivery

BOSCH Oil Filter for Kia Sedona KRV6 / KV6 2.5 Litre August 1999 to August 2001

£19.68
Free Delivery

BOSCH Oil Filter for Fiat Panda 169A4.000 1.2 September 2010 to December 2012

£19.68
Free Delivery

BOSCH Oil Filter for Mitsubishi Lancer 16V 1.6 December 1995 to December 2003

£19.68
Free Delivery

BOSCH Oil Filter for Nissan Pathfinder VQ40DE 4.0 January 2006 to January 2010

£19.68
Free Delivery

BOSCH Oil Filter for Mitsubishi Lancer 4G92 1.6 Litre June 1992 to June 1994

£19.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Oil Filter P2041 - Car
£5.15
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.22
OIL FILTER FOR MITSUBISHI ASPIRE ASX ATTRAGE BOSCH 0 986 452 041
£15.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for MITSUBISHI ASPIRE ASX ATTRAGE BOSCH 0 986 452 041
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986452041 Oil Filter
£12.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Honda Cr-V IV 2012-2018 2.0
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986452041 Oil Filter Fits Nissan Opel Peugeot Proton Vauxhall Volvo

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0 986 452 041--BOSCH,2041--P,ADG02109--BLUE PRINT, ADH22114--BLUE PRINT,ADM52105--BLUE PRINT, ADM52106--BLUE PRINT,ADM52107--BLUE PRINT, 184271--FEBI BILSTEIN,184441--FEBI BILSTEIN, 193872--FEBI BILSTEIN,32100--FEBI BILSTEIN,LFOS118--LUCAS, LFOS142--LUCAS,LFOS226--LUCAS,W 610/2--MANN-FILTER, W 610/3--MANN-FILTER,W 610/6--MANN-FILTER, 214 322 0008--MEYLE,MOF0215,614 322 0000--MEYLE,MOF0178, QFL0045--QUINTON HAZELL,QFL0056--QUINTON HAZELL, QFL0057--QUINTON HAZELL,QFL0114--QUINTON HAZELL, 23.265.00--UFI,23.438.00--UFI,586013--VALEO,586017--VALEO, 586021--VALEO,586040--VALEO / Category: Lubrication / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Height [mm]: 87 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986452041 / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M 20 x 1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46544820--ALFA ROMEO,55230822--ALFA ROMEO, 93156769--GMC, MD360 935--CHRYSLER,1109 AE--CITROEN,1109 CG--CITROEN, MD360 935--DODGE,K6000611028--FIAT,46544820--FIAT, 46751179--FIAT,46756470--FIAT,50039193--FIAT,55230822--FIAT, 6000611028--FIAT,71736161--FIAT,AS516731AA--FORD, F32Z6731A--FORD,JEY014302--FORD,1535505--FORD,1699522--FORD, 3396825--FORD,3803268--FORD,9S516K514AHA--FORD, 9S516731AA--FORD,VOF225--GMC,VOF28--GMC,VOF500--GMC, VOF88--GMC,25067065--GMC,90511146--GMC,90541162--GMC / Outer Diameter [mm]: 68 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with one anti-return valve / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Oil Filter / OEM Numbers: 46544820,55230822,MD360935,1109AE,1109CG,MD360935, K6000611028,46544820,46751179,46756470,50039193,55230822, 6000611028,71736161,AS516731AA,F32Z6731A,JEY014302,1535505, 1699522,3396825,3803268,9S516K514AHA,9S516731AA,VOF225, VOF28,VOF500,VOF88,25067065,90511146,90541162,93156769 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 64 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 55 / Part Type: Filters Oil
£10.99
ebay.co.uk