1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 107 for CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-2010

BOSCH 0986479107 Brake Disc Front Fits Cadillac Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 107 for CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.56
Free Delivery

Front Brake Disc Set BOSCH For OPEL SIGNUM VECTRA C FIAT CROMA 1.8 1.9 2.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.09
Delivery from £43.52

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 107 for Fiat Opel Saab

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.26
Delivery from £25.78
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 107 for CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-2010

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 70 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 42.1 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 22.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 107 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00BHHYXI0, AMAZON (ASIN) B00C7J0JS0, AMAZON (ASIN) B01ADKABG4, ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0141.1, ATE - TEVES 24032501411, ATE - TEVES 24112501411, BENDIX 562216B, BLUE PRINT ADA104323, BOSCH 0 986 479 946, BOSCH 0986T15127, BOSCH F 026 A01 126, BREMBO 09.9165.10, BREMBO 09.9165.11, BREMBO 09.9165.14, BREMBO 09.9165.1X, BREMBO 09.A222.10, BREMBO 09916575, BREMBO 09A22211, CAR 142.031, DELPHI BG3713, DELPHI BG3713C, DELPHI BG3713T, FEBI 23549, FERODO DDF1191, FERODO DDF1191C, FERODO DDF1191C-1, FERODO DDF1678, FTE BS5412, FTE BS5412HB, GIRLING 6042933 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46736491, FIAT 46844071, FIAT 51819733, FIAT 569003, HOLDEN 9156807, HOLDEN 93171497, OPEL 569003, OPEL 9156807, OPEL 93171497, SAAB 569003, SAAB 9156807, VAUXHALL 9156807, VAUXHALL 93171497, VAUXHALL 95526645 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 110.0 mm / Thickness: 24.9 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02), OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02), OPEL VECTRA C (Z02), OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03), SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75), SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F), SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50), FIAT CROMA (194_), FIAT CROMA Estate Van (194_), CADILLAC BLS, CADILLAC BLS Wagon, SAAB 9-3X (YS3), CHEVROLET VECTRA / Outer diameter: 284.9 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£72.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADA104323 Brake disc
£51.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET FIAT OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-3X,CROMA,VECTRA
£122.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5412 Brake disc
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery