BOSCH 0986479137 Brake Disc Front Vented 300mm Outer Ø Fits Mercedes-Benz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.11
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479137 Brake Disc Front Vented 300mm Outer Ø Fits Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479137 Brake Disc Front Vented Oiled High Carbon Fits Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
Free Delivery

Bosch BD975 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 single brake disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Mercedes Viano V-Class Vito BUS Van Bosch 0 986 479 137

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 137 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES VITO W447, W639 Front 2003 on OM646.980

£93.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES V220CDI W447 Front 2.0D 2.2D 2015 on

£93.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES V200 W447 2.2D Front 2014 on OM651.950

£93.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0 986 479 C50 BRAKE DISC BOSCH
£69.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.8404.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TRW DF4373 MERCEDES-BENZ V-CLASS (W447) 2 2019-202
£61.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES VITO W639 Front 2012 on EM780.994 300mm
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0986479137 Brake Disc Front Vented 300mm Outer Ø Fits Mercedes-Benz

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 mm / fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 25 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4047024201699 / MPN: 0-986-479-137 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9028397940 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / Bore Diameter up to: 15.1 mm / OEM Numbers: E1 90 R - 02 C0764/0002 / Item Height: 58.4 mm / Height: 58.4 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 25 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 137 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A 447 421 05 12--MERCEDES-BENZ / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: DSK2289--APEC,SDK6110--APEC,60-00-0566C--ASHIKA / EAN: 4047024201699 / GTIN: 4047024201699 / Centering Diameter: 67 mm
£54.11
ebay.co.uk