1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C50 KIA CARENS IV 2 2013-2016

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0 986 479 C50 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C50 KIA CARENS IV 2 2013-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.13
Free Delivery

Front Brake Disc BOSCH Fits MERCEDES Vito Tourer W447 V-Class 03-20 0986479C50

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.46
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479C50

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.50
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479C50

£86.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 C50 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 08.D340.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS BRAKE CALIPER 630731 A.B.S.
£106.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MITSUBISHI GALANT / BRAKE DISC ADC44367 BLUE PRINT
£105.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0117.1 for BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 4.0 2005-2009
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C50 KIA CARENS IV 2 2013-2016

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 58.4 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C50 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B072FC12PY, ATE - TEVES 24.0128-0145.1, BENDIX 562322B, BENDIX 562392B, BLUE PRINT ADU174353, BOSCH 0 986 479 137, BOSCH 0986479E53, BREMBO 09.8404.10, BREMBO 09.8404.11, BREMBO 09.A532.10, BREMBO 09A80710, CAR 1421099, DELPHI BG3838, DELPHI BG3838C-18B1, DELPHI BG4011, FEBI 24076, FERODO DDF1203, FERODO DDF1203-1, FERODO DDF1203C, FERODO DDF1203C-1, FERODO DDF1203C-D, FERODO DDF1203X, FTE BS5428, GIRLING 6043733, GIRLING DF 4373, GIRLING DF7173, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS N3300533, JURID 562322J, JURID 562392J, JURID 562392JC / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 4474210512, MERCEDES 6364210012, MERCEDES 6364210212, MERCEDES 6394210012, MERCEDES 6394210212, MERCEDES 6394210312, MERCEDES A4474210512, MERCEDES A6364210012, MERCEDES A6364210212, MERCEDES A6394210012, MERCEDES A6394210212, MERCEDES A6394210312 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: HYUNDAI i30 Estate (FD), KIA OPTIMA Sportswagon (JF), KIA OPTIMA (JF), HYUNDAI i40 I (VF), HYUNDAI i40 I CW (VF), HYUNDAI ix35 Van, HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH), KIA SPORTAGE III (SL), KIA OPTIMA (FSGDS6B), KIA CARENS IV, KIA CARENS IV Van (A4), HYUNDAI i40 I Kombi Van (VF), MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Mixto (Double Cabin) (W447), MERCEDES-BENZ MARCO POLO Camper (W447), MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Tourer (W447), MERCEDES-BENZ V-CLASS (W447), MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Van (W447), HYUNDAI TUCSON (JM), KIA SPORTAGE II (JE_, KM_), HYUNDAI TUCSON SUV Van (JM), HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF), MERCEDES-BENZ VIANO (W639), MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus (W639), MERCEDES-BENZ VITO / MIXTO Van (W639), HYUNDAI i30 (FD) / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£69.13
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.