2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0117.1 ATE for BMW 7

Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0117.1 for BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 4.0 2005-2009

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0117.1 ATE for BMW 7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.58
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0117.1 ATE for BMW 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.96
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0117.1 BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 3 2002-2005

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0130-0117.1 For BMW (2 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.41
Delivery from £13.99

ATE 24.0130-0117.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£155.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001171 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0117.1 ATE for BMW 7

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 169.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0117.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 324.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 324.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 750 265 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO B2005V, JURID 562272JC, MEYLE 383 521 3058/PD, FOMAR Friction FO 4177, FERODO DDF1243C, FERODO DDF1243C-1, DELPHI BG9786, ZIMMERMANN 150.3407.52, A.B.S. 17534, ABE C3B033ABE, MEYLE 315 521 3058, BOSCH 0 986 479 002, QUARO QD0380HC, DENCKERMANN B130326, REMSA 6867.10, FREY 845217701, CIFAM 800-1068C, ROADHOUSE 6867.10, VAICO V20-80062, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.026, JURID 562272JC-1, JURID 562272J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-771, BREMBO 09.9166.11, ZIMMERMANN 150.3407.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 32177, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6042720, MAXGEAR 19-2525, BLUE PRINT ADB114388, TRW DF4390S / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0248 / Item Height: 81.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 81.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk