1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C30 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

Bosch 0986479C30 Brake Disc

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C30 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 C30 BOSCH for MAZDA CX-7 CX-9

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 325mm 72mm Vented 18mm 0986479C30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 325mm 0986479C30 Set L23226251B L23226251C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.41
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 C30 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£107.98
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH 0986479C30 Brake Disc Rear 325mm Outer Diameter Fits Mazda CX-7 CX-9

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.65
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479C30 Brake Disc Rear Vented Oiled With Bolts Fits Mazda CX-7 CX-9

£110.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 C30 BOSCH for MAZDA CX-7 CX-9

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.98
Delivery from £12.00

2x BRAKE DISC 0 986 479 C30 FOR MAZDA R2AA 2.2L 4cyl CX-7 SUVCYC4 3.5L 6cyl CX-9

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18100 for Mazda CX9/CX7 (07-21)
£76.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Disc 108619 – Rear, Vented, 325 mm – Set of 2
£75.65
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MAZDA CX-7 2.3 MZR DISI Turbo AWD 09.C178.11
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc Mazda:CX-9,CX-7 L232-26-251B L232-26-251C
£89.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0158.1 for MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C30 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 72 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 56.9 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 16.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C30 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 24.0118-0158.1, BLUE PRINT ADM 543120, BREMBO 09.C178.11, DELPHI BG4341, FEBI 108619, FERODO DDF2251C, FTE BS7489, GIRLING DF7904, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS N3313034, JURID 562881JC, LPR M5038V, MINTEX MDC2519, NK 203273, NK 313273, OPTIMAL GERMANY BS9493C, PAGID 55236, REMSA 61402.10, ROADHOUSE 61402.10, SBS 1815203273, TEXTAR 92223603, TRW DF7904, VALEO 197709, ZIMMERMANN 370.3059.20, ZIMMERMANN 370.3059.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA L23226251B, MAZDA L23226251C, MAZDA TD1126251 / Surface: oil-covered / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 18.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MAZDA CX-7 (ER), MAZDA CX-9 (TB) / Outer diameter: 325.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£85.98
ebay.co.uk