Bosch Single Brake Disc HGV Front Diameter 295mm 68mm Vented 26mm 0986479D16

BOSCH 0986479D16 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Qashqai X-Trail Renault Kadjar

Bosch Single Brake Disc HGV Front Diameter 295mm 68mm Vented 26mm 0986479D16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Single Brake Disc HGV Front Diameter 295mm 68mm Vented 26mm 0986479D16

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D16 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Qashqai X-Trail Renault Kadjar

£53.38
Free Delivery

Bosch BD2437 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 single brake disc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D16 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Qashqai X-Trail Renault Kadjar

£55.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479D16 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Qashqai X-Trail Renault Kadjar

£55.25
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0986479D16- Premium Engineering for Performance

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

For Nissan Qashqai Brake Disc Bosch 0986479D16 Single Premium Graded 2013-2025

£60.68
Free Delivery

Bosch BD2437 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 single brake disc

In stock
£64.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Single Brake Disc HGV Front Diameter 295mm 68mm Vented 26mm 0986479D16

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 D16; 0986479D16 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 24mm / Mileage: 0km / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479D16 / Grade: Premium / Quantity Unit: Unit / Drill Diameter Up To: 12.8mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 402066624R,402064EA0A,402064EA0B,40206-4BA0A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 26mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 295mm / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 68mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 68mm / Country of Origin: Czech Republic / Diameter: 295mm
£52.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

2x Brake disc internally vented 200.2534.20 ZIMMERMANN for NISSAN RENAULT
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented RT 21689-GL ROTINGER for NISSAN RENAULT
£84.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented J3301107 HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS
£76.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 60167C JAPKO for NISSAN RENAULT
£77.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery