BOSCH 1 986 AD2 021 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£85.49
Delivery from £8.45

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 021 FOR BMW 3/4/Convertible/F8/F2/Van/F1

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.61
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 021 FOR BMW 3/F0/F80/i/I01/4/F2/F82/Gran

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.26
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 021 FOR BMW 3/4/Convertible/F8/F2/Van/F1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.57
Free Delivery

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING 1 986 AD2 021 FOR BMW 3/4/Convertible/F8/F2/Van/F1

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.76
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 021 Condenser, air conditioning for BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 1 986 AD2 087 Air conditioning condenser
£97.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 186 Air conditioning condenser
£89.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD1 247 Air conditioning compressor
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 244 Air conditioning condenser
£82.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Alternator Pulley 1 986 AE0 481
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 1 986 AD2 021 Air conditioning condenser

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 640; Total width [mm]: 355; Core Length [mm]: 600; Core Width [mm]: 350; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,3; Outlet Ø [mm]: 13,7; Refrigerant: R134a; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer, with seal ring, with mounting manual; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Mounting Points Distance right [mm]: 207; Construction Year to: 02/2015, 06/2016, 08/2015, 02/2016, 06/2015, 02/2017, 05/2019, 07/2015, 10/2014, 05/2015, 04/2021, 09/2018, 12/2016, 10/2017; TecDoc Engine Number: 24405, 25629, 26908, 29233; Construction Year from: 09/2011, 02/2012, 06/2013, 09/2012, 03/2014, 11/2012, 03/2013, 07/2013, 09/2013, 07/2015, 11/2014, 11/2013, 07/2016, 03/2015, 06/2014; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: Sporting; Engine Code: N20 B20A; not for special equipment code: S4T9A
£85.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk