Bosch 10 Piece Multi Purpose Jigsaw Blade set

Used Offers from

Bosch 10 Piece Multi Purpose Jigsaw Blade set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10 Piece Multi Purpose Jigsaw Blade set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607011171 Jigsaw Blade Set 10-piece for Wood Metal PVC

Unknown
£13.45

Bosch Professional 2607011171 10-Piece Set Jigsaw Blades Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaw with T-Shank mounting), 0.8 cm*16.7 cm*15.7 cm

In stock
£13.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2607011171 10-Piece Set Jigsaw Blades Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaw with T-Shank mounting), 0.8 cm*16.7 cm*15.7 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Jigsaw Blade Set - 10 Pieces, All-In-One

1-3 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 2607011171 10-Piece Set Jigsaw Blades Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaw with T-Shank mounting), 0.8 cm*16.7 cm*15.7 cm

In stock
£15.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607011171 10 Piece All in One Jigsaw Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2607011171 10-Piece Set Jigsaw Blades Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories for Jigsaw with T-Shank mounting), 0.8 cm*16.7 cm*15.7 cm

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Multi Sanding Sheets 93mm x 102mm 40g Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Home and Garden 2607019442 10 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set, Black (Pack of 4)
£46.40
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch ‎2607019442
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Drill Bits Set Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit Set 7 Pcs 2608589295
£13.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10 Piece Multi Purpose Jigsaw Blade set

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 10 Piece Multi Purpose Jigsaw Blade Set is an all-round blade selection designed for cutting wood, metal, and PVC, making it a practical choice for carpenters, contractors, and multi-trade professionals. The set covers a wide range of applications, from fast straight cuts in softwood to fine straight and curved cuts, with a dedicated blade for fine straight cuts in hardwood. Additional blades deliver reliable results across metal, stainless steel, aluminium, and PVC, reducing the need for multiple separate purchases. All ten blades feature a T-shank (single lug shank) fitting, ensuring compatibility with the vast majority of jigsaws available on the market today. Features and Benefits: • All-round set suitable for wood, metal, stainless steel, aluminium, and PVC • Includes blades for both fast cuts and fine, clean cuts in softwood • Dedicated blade for fine straight cuts in hardwood • T-shank fitting compatible with all T-shank jigsaws • 10 blades in a single set for versatil
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)