Bosch 10 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10 pcs. Screwdriver Bit Set (PH, PZ, S, Accessory Drill Driver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.77
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set 10 Pieces 2607019454

1-3 working days
£13.24
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set 10 Pieces 2607019454

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 10 pcs. Screwdriver Bit Set (PH, PZ, S, Accessory Drill Driver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch 10 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 10 pcs. Screwdriver Bit Set (PH, PZ, S, Accessory Drill Driver)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 10 pcs. Screwdriver Bit Set (PH, PZ, S, Accessory Drill Driver)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.59
Free Delivery
Bosch 10 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 10 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set is a versatile screwdriver bit set designed for everyday fastening tasks including mounting cabinets, shelves, hooks, and handles. The set covers the most commonly used screw head types - Phillips (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), and slotted - making it a practical choice for a wide range of general joinery, installation, and maintenance work. All nine bits are 25mm in length and are compatible with all major power tool brands as well as manual screwdrivers. The included magnetic universal holder allows for fast bit changes and helps maintain a secure grip on screws during driving. Everything stores neatly in a compact round storage box, keeping the set organised and ready for use on site or in the workshop. Features and Benefits: • Covers Phillips PH 1/2/3, Pozidriv PZ 1/2/3, and slotted S 4.5/5.5/8 screw heads • Magnetic universal holder for fast bit changes and reliable screw retention • Compatible with all common power tool brands and manual screwdrivers
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 100 g

Product information

At a glance

• Durable bits for various screw types
• User-friendly design with organized storage
• Affordable high-performance toolkit addition

Similar products

Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Multi Sanding Sheets 93mm x 102mm 40g Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch ‎2607019442
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Home and Garden 2607019442 10 Piece Metal HSS-R Drill Bit Set, Black (Pack of 4)
£39.96
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Drill bits set PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 7 pcs 2608589295
£19.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49