Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 5.7mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.52
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 Drill Bit 5.7mm X 57mm X 93mm

1-3 working days
£17.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 5.7 x 57 x 93mm 10pcs 2608585495

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.36
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 5.7mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 5,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 5.7 x 57 x 93 mm, Weight: 0.0330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£4.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5X 10mm x 260mm Pack of 10
£52.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill Bit PRO SDS plus-5X - 6.50 mm Ø - for Reinforced Concrete - Pack of 10
£48.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Drill Bit SDS-plus 5X Pro - 8x50x110 mm for Reinforced Concrete - Pack of 10
£14.36
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49