Bosch 10x PRO Multi Material MAII 52 APB Multitool Blade (for Wood with Nails, Metal Sandwich, Width 52 mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.36
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO MAII 52 APB Plunge Cut Blade 52 x 75 mm 10 pcs 2608669137
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.94
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO MAII 52 APB Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool Blade 52mm Pack of 10
1-3 days
£140.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO MAII 52 APB Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool Blade
Unknown
£140.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO MAII 52 APB Starlock Max Oscillating Multi Tool Blade 52mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 10x PRO Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set (for Steel Sheets, Hardwood, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
£20.44
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Drill Bit SDS Plus-5X 5x50x110 mm for Reinforced Concrete 10 units Silver
£29.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO Hardwood and Laminate Jigsaw Blade Set (for Hardwood, Parquet, Length 83 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Drill Bit SDS-plus 5X Pro - 8x50x110 mm for Reinforced Concrete - Pack of 10
£14.36
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49