Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit 3mm 90mm Pack of 1
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.31
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£13.52
Delivery from £4.49
3Mm X 90Mm Expert Hex-9 Hardceramic Ceramic Stone Tile & Glass Drill Bit
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 3.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock
£24.54
Free Delivery
7 Variants from £7.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 4.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit 12mm 90mm Pack of 1
£13.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit
£11.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit
£7.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 5.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch Expert HEX-9 Hard Ceramic 10x Longer Hard Ceramic Porcelain Tile Drill Bit 8mm 90mm Pack of 1
£10.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£14.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch 3x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 5-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£25.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 4.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£12.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 3,50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49