Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm 2.2mm 22mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multimaterial Diamond Cutting Disc - 115 X 22.23 X 2.2 X 12 mm

1-3 working days
£55.16
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 115x 2223 x 22 x 12mm 2608900659

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£68.26
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 115mm 2.2mm 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc in 115mm diameter with a 2.2mm cutting width is a compact, highly manoeuvrable option ideal for use with small angle grinders on tight or detailed cutting tasks. Despite its smaller size, this disc delivers the same professional-grade performance as the wider range, cutting concrete, brick, roofing tiles and reinforced concrete with ease. It lasts up to 4x longer than the Bosch 2608615028 Multi Material Diamond Disc, making it exceptional value for tradespeople who rely on their tools day after day. The cutting segments use Bosch Diamond Technology - an advanced matrix of metal and diamonds - to stay razor sharp, while laser welding ensures a rock-solid bond to the hard steel body. Fluted sides continuously expel dust to reduce friction and extend disc life. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 4x longer than Bosch 2608615028 Multi Material Diamond Disc • Bosch Diamond Technology keeps the cutting edge razor sharp • Laser-welded segm
£45.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert MetalMax AIZ 32 AIT Multitool Blade (for Steel, Stainless steel, Width 32 mm, Accessories Multitool)
£32.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 2.2mm 22mm
£53.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95