Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.52
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 136mm 50T 20mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - 136X1.6/1.1X20 T50 - Standard

1-3 working days
£34.44
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 136mm 50T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Aluminium cordless Circular Saw Blade 136 x 1.6 x 20 mm 2608837754

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting aluminium Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting aluminium, eg aluminium sheets Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Aluminium cordless Circular Saw Blade, 136 x 1.6 x 20 mm, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£28.52
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)
£25.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery