Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 184mm 56T 16mm

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 184mm 56T 16mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - 184X2/1.5X16 T56 - Standard

1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 184mm 56T 16mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Aluminium cordless Circular Saw Blade 184 x 2 x 16 mm 2608837766

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.36
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 184mm 56T 16mm

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium is the 184mm diameter, 56-tooth variant with a 16mm bore, offering a large blade diameter with a 16mm spindle fitting for cordless circular saws where a deeper cut capacity is needed alongside a compact bore size. The extra-thin kerf reduces friction significantly, helping to lower the energy demand on your battery and extend runtime during aluminium cutting operations. The 56 individually shaped carbide teeth - ground and sharpened from premium carbide grains - provide excellent precision, strength, and cutting longevity. Expansion slots engineered into the blade help to dissipate heat and reduce noise during use, prolonging blade life even during intensive cutting sessions. The 16mm bore works with or without reduction rings for compatibility with a variety of cordless saw platforms. Features and Benefits: • Extra-thin kerf reduces friction and extends cordless battery runtime • 56 ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth for pr
£32.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49