Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Aluminium Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - 190X2/1.5X30 T56 - Standard

1-3 working days
£31.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.13
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 190mm 56T 30mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Aluminium 190mm 56T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Aluminium cordless Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2 x 30 mm 2608837771

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Aluminium Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Non-ferrous metals, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting aluminium Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting aluminium, eg aluminium sheets Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Aluminium cordless Circular Saw Blade, 190 x 2 x 30 mm, Weight: 0.73634395508 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£29.80
amazon.co.uk