Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Large Angle Grinders, M14, Soft (Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Large Angle Grinders, M14, Soft (Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.86
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Large Angle Grinders, M14, Soft (Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

In stock
£30.86
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional M14 Angle Grinder Backing Pad 230mm 2608601210

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Large Angle Grinders, M14, Soft (Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

£32.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Large Angle Grinders, M14, Soft (Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

In stock
£33.32
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Backing Pad - Standard M14, 230mm, 6,650 Rpm

1-3 working days
£34.26
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Function cutting/grinding PRO Backing Pad Soft 230mm M14 2608601210

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.34
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO M14 Angle Grinder Backing Pad 230mm

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO Backing Pad for Large Angle Grinders, M14, Soft (Ø 230 mm, Professional Accessory Large Angle Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Highly efficient for various trades: Long Life Fits M14 angle grinders For long-lasting grinding with fine-grit fibre discs Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Backing Pad Soft, 230 mm, M14, Soft, Weight: 0.551 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£29.16
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49