Bosch Professional Ceramic dry Drill Bit 6x33x13mm 2608599053

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit for Rotary Drill/Drivers, Cylindrical Shank (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Professional Ceramic dry Drill Bit 6x33x13mm 2608599053

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit for Rotary Drill/Drivers, Cylindrical Shank (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit for Rotary Drill/Drivers, Cylindrical Shank (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 6 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit 6 x 33 x 13 mm 2608599053

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.11
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Ceramic Dry Tile Drill Bit 6mm 33mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Ceramic dry Drill Bit 6x33x13mm 2608599053

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 13 mm / UPC: 4059952651194 / MPN: 2608599053 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26091398723 / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: Bosch / Type: Diamond Drill Bits / EAN: 4059952651194 / GTIN: 4059952651194 / Length: 33 mm / Item Height: 2.3cm / Model: 2608599053 / Height: 2.3cm / Width: 4.3cm
£32.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49