Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Long Life Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 125mm Diamond Grinding Head Sefgment Expert For Concrete Long Life Grinder

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.26
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Concrete Grinding Head 50x125mm 22.23mm 2608601762

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Long Life Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

In stock
£37.17
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Long Life Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Long Life Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

£39.10
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Long Life Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm 125mm

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Long Life Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608601762 Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm Durable Concrete Grinding

Unknown
£40.07
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Long Life Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Designed for grinding concrete Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for concrete grinders and angle grinders with locking nut For grinding concrete surfaces, eg concrete walls, cement floors, exposed concrete on construction projects Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Concrete Grinding Head, 50 x 125 mm, 22.23 mm, Weight: 1.08908357428 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£36.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49