Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Double Row Diamond Grinding Head For Concrete - High Speed, 125 X 22.23 X 5 mm Expert

1-3 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Diamond PRO Concrete Grinding Head 50 x 125mm 22.23mm 2608601763

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm

£45.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608601763 Diamond Disc 125mm Fast Concrete Grinding Low Vib...

Unknown
£53.86

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

In stock
£75.99
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Cheapest offer

Up to 1.5x faster than a Bosch Standard for Concrete Grinding Head Highly efficient for construction workers: Speed With 22.23 mm bore for concrete grinders and angle grinders with locking nut For grinding concrete surfaces, eg concrete walls, cement floors, exposed concrete on construction projects Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Concrete Grinding Head, 50 x 125 mm, 22.23 mm, Weight: 0.89728140634 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£37.19
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade
£21.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 150X1.6/1X10 T24
£21.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Reduction Rings for Circular Saw Blade (Ø 30,0 mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw, Hand-Held Dry Cutter)
£4.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49